RUNNING: Sylvester-Laf Rambrouch

Loading poll ...
Coming Soon
Do You Like RUNNING?

Source: http://www.sylvesterlaf.lu

20222023

Results 2022:

Pl. Ov.PlG. Name Class#Nat.Club / OrganisationTime
191. Gloden, JennyWHK160LUXC. A. Fola00:37:59
11. Weicherding, GilMJU172LUXCeltic Diekirch00:32:29
22. Weicherding, CharelMHK152LUXCeltic Diekirch00:33:12
522. Rek, IwonaW30372POLRembertow Team00:44:32
613. Ney, JilWHK57LUXCSL00:45:49
33. Kass, ChristopheM40304LUX00:33:14
654. Kraus, LenaWJU132LUXCeltic Diekirch00:46:22
44. Daouadji, KamelM30335FRAKriibskrank Kanner00:33:20
715. Fautsch, MandyW3024LUXAS Douanes00:46:39
55. Van Hees, CharlesM30122BELULA00:33:30
816. Feith, LynnWHK245LUX00:47:00
66. Navet, NicolasM30256BELAC DAMPICOURT00:34:01
827. Reding, SylvieW50378LUXFDC Running00:47:04
77. Leonard, CedricM30363BELACBBS00:34:40
968. Ketter, MoniqueW6022LUXCadudelange00:48:24
88. Scheller, LucM30320LUXZehnder Lüftung Luxembourg00:35:07
1029. Bertrand, LoreW50236BELBIL RUNNERS00:48:46
99. Lallemang, MaxMHK347LUXCA Fola00:35:38
10610. Havé, MaraWJU242LUXCA Bieles00:48:53
1010. Collin, ThomasM30374BELACBBS00:35:42
1111. Heyart, TomMJU133LUXCAEG Grevenmacher00:35:48
10711. Lengfelder, ClaudiaW40364GER00:48:54
1212. Hearsey, TristanMHK115LUXTrilux00:36:14
10812. Harpes, TaniaW40243LUX00:48:55
11713. Kronemann, BiancaWHK116DEUTrilux00:49:28
1313. Habbaz, RachidM40336FRAKriibskrank Kanner00:36:31
1414. Reckinger, DanielM30202LUXCeltic Diekirch00:36:53
12014. Reiser, AnneWHK324LUXCeltic Diekirch00:49:38
12315. Hoffmann, ElisabethW60178LUXCeltic00:49:40
1515. Coimbra, FlavioMHK200LUXCSN Clervaux00:37:23

Main race: 10 km road race, start at 15:00

KOETSCHETTE – Centre Scolaire sports hall / Rambrouch – Mixed changing rooms.

Refreshments 3,5 km – 6,8 km – Finish.

The parking lot in front of the cultural center remains closed during the race from 13:30 until 17:00.

Pre-registration required (before December 26) €15

Late registration from December 27 to December 30 on the website: Chiplauf.de €20 On site up to 30 minutes before departure.

Children’s prize-giving ceremony (Arrival 14:45) 0.9 km: Top 3 M (boys); Top 3 D (girls). 1.8 km: Top 3 M (boys); Top 3 D (girls).

Awards ceremony 10 km (Centre culturel 17:00)

Informations: Tel +352-691 524 363 Email: info@sylvesterlaf.lu

Results 2023:

coming soon…

Author: Runner