CYCLING: Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1

Loading poll ...

France 18 Mar 2023 Class 1.1 – 1 day – Class 1

Website www.classic-loire-atlantique.fr Email classic.loire-atlantique@orange.fr; laclassic44@gmail.com

Startlist:

1 AG2R Citroën Team
1. BAUDIN Alex
2. LAPEIRA Paul
4. PRODHOMME Nicolas
5. RETAILLEAU Valentin
6. TOUZÉ Damien
7. TRONCHON Bastien
DS: GUILLÉ Nicolas
2 Groupama – FDJ
11. ASKEY Lewis
13. PENHOËT Paul
14. PITHIE Laurence
15. WELTEN Bram
16. GRUEL Thibaud
17. HOBBS Noah
DS: BRICAUD Thierry
3 Cofidis
21. ZINGLE Axel
22. CARVALHO Andre
23. FINÉ Eddy
25. MARIAULT Axel
26. PEREZ Anthony
27. PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
DS: JONROND Jean-Luc
4 Team Arkéa Samsic
31. GRONDIN Donavan
32. COSTIOU Ewen
33. LE BERRE Mathis
34. LEDANOIS Kévin
35. PICHON Laurent
36. RIOU Alan
37. GUERNALEC Thibault
DS: TREHIN Roger
5 TotalEnergies
41. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
42. CABOT Jérémy
43. DE LA PARTE Víctor
44. GRELLIER Fabien
45. BONNET Thomas
46. VUILLERMOZ Alexis
47. JOUSSEAUME Alan
DS: GENAUZEAU Benoit
6 St Michel – Mavic –
Auber93
51. DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas
52. CARDIS Romain
53. DEVAUX Thomas
54. GACHIGNARD Thomas
55. MALDONADO Anthony
56. MAURELET Flavien
57. RAPITEAU Florian
DS: HUREL Tony
7 CIC U Nantes Atlantique
61. DANÈS Léo
62. ISIDORE Noa
63. JOALLAND Yaël
64. BARBIER Pierre
65. JEGAT Jordan
66. GUÉGAN Maël
67. MORIN Emmanuel
DS: BRICAUD Valentin
8 Nice Métropole Côte
d’Azur
71. COUANON Jonathan
72. GOUBERT Jean
73. GIRARD Damien
74. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel
75. LE NY Jean-Louis
76. MIFSUD Andrea
77. URRUTY Maxime
DS: DOUTRE Frederic
9 Tudor Pro Cycling Team
81. BRUN Nils
82. KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian
83. ERIKSSON Jacob
84. DE KLEIJN Arvid
85. RONDEL Mathys
87. ZIJLAARD Maikel
DS: BLANQUEFORT Sylvain
10 Euskaltel – Euskadi
91. CANAL Carlos
92. SOTO Antonio Jesús
93. IRIBAR Unai
94. ISASA Xabier
95. MARTÍN Gotzon
96. BERASATEGI Xabier
97. AZPARREN Enekoitz
DS: OLABERRIA Pello
11 Human Powered Health
101.ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław
102.CHRÉTIEN Charles-Étienne
103.BANASZEK Alan
104.JOYCE Colin
106.PERRY Benjamin
107.SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
DS: SHEEHAN Clark
12 Bolton Equities Black
Spoke
111.CHRISTENSEN Ryan
112.FOUCHÉ James
113.GATE Aaron
114.MUDGWAY Luke
115.SCOTT Jacob
116.TOWNSEND Rory
117.FITZSIMONS Mitchel
DS: VAN HAESEBROUCKE Franky
13 Burgos-BH
131.FUENTES Ángel
132.PEÑALVER Manuel
133.PELEGRÍ Óscar
134.ALLENO Clément
135.BARTHE Cyril
136.ALVAREZ Rodrigo
137.MADRAZO Ángel
DS: CANTERA ASOREY David
14 Materiel-Velo.com
141.BONNET Theo
142.DE RYCK Robbe
143.DEJONGHE Len
144.GLOESENER Jacques
145.RUSHBY Max
146.VANHEEL Elias
147.VAN DER EYCKEN Brent
DS: COUPÉ Geoffrey
15 Team Ecoflo Chronos
151.COQUERET Louis
152.GOLDSTEIN Edo
153.HAMEL Félix
154.JULIEN Matisse
155.LANGELLA Lenaic
156.CARPENTIER Florian
157.VALENTI Luke
DS: DASSONVILLE Flavien
16 Saint Piran
161.MAZZONE Tom
162.MAZZONE Leon
163.ROOTKIN-GRAY Jack
164.BIRCHILL Harry
165.LEWIS Adam
166.KYFFIN Zeb
DS: LAMPIER Steven
17 BHS – PL Beton Bornholm
171.JENSEN Frederik Irgens
172.AIDEL Andreas Brandt
173.MENGEL Nikolaj
174.RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian
175.HOUGAARD Mads-Emil
176.THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas
177.ANDREASSON Sebastian
DS: NICOLAISEN Kristiann
18 Team Flanders – Baloise
181.BERCKMOES Jenno
182.BONNEU Kamiel
183.CLYNHENS Toon
184.DE VYLDER Lindsay
185.MARIS Elias
186.VAN HEMELEN Vincent
187.VAN POUCKE Aaron
DS: DE CLERCQ Hans

Author: Cyclisto Caffè