SKI: Luxembourg National Championships Alpin & Nordique + Vertical race Adelboden 2024

Loading poll ...

Source: https://www.fls.lu/

Program

 Date :Description – Place :Remarque :
Logo FLS12 janv 24Vertical Race – Adelboden (CH)see invitation & inscription
Logo FLS13-14 janv 24Alpines Races – Adelboden (CH) 
Logo FLS13-14 janv 24Nordic Short distance – Adelbodensee invitation & inscription

The Vertical Race

The Vertical Race will take place in Adelboden (CH) on Friday 12 January 2024 at 17:00.
Depending on snow conditions, the Vertical Race will take place either at the Chuenisbärgli, distance 3.0 km with a climb of + 450 m, or at the Sillerenbühl, distance 3.5 km with a climb of + 500 m.

#BibNameCat.##TimeGap
11JENTGESPascalsenior129:15.0
220WINBOMONTTomsenior238:07.0+8:52.0
310LEYDERJeanmaster138:45.6+9:30.6
49LAPLUMEChristiansenior339:33.2+10:18.2
519WIESGhislainmaster240:09.7+10:54.7
614OSCHGeoffreysenior443:28.3+14:13.3
77HAENSLIPetermaster344:36.8+15:21.8
818TCHIPEVTheodorjeune145:12.2+15:57.2
94DE-PABLO-ROBLEDOJuan-Carlossenior545:19.6+16:04.6
108HOUOTLisasenior647:39.6+18:24.6
1111OSCHEricsenior749:13.1+19:58.1
1217TCHIPEVAntonsenior854:57.2+25:42.2
133ARVAIGasparjeune257:45.0+28:30.0
142AMOURETTEDirksenior959:38.7+30:23.7
156GUERARDAlainmaster459:39.1+30:24.1
1615REUTEREmilemaster51:01:09.0+31:54.0

Ski Alpine

13/01/2024 CHAMPIONNATS NATIONAUX Women GS FLS-24-ChN-GSD Adelboden

#BibNameCat.##TimeGap
11TEN-RAAGwynethU2111:10.03
22TEN-RAAJoyceU2121:11.771.74
33DUBOISEléonoreU2131:17.357.32
44TEN-RAALaureneU1811:18.108.07
520HENNUSElisaU1611:29.8019.77
69GUERARDLéaU1621:29.8919.86
77LAIDEBEURKatarinaU1631:30.3520.32
810VON-SCHEELEEmmaU1641:32.5822.55
924BECKERLilliU1821:37.0026.97
105DESMEDTAnnabelU1651:37.9427.91
1112VON-SCHEELEIdaU1411:38.9828.95
1215SCHLECKAnna-LenaU1011:41.9531.92
1335MARCHALCamieU1831:42.7332.7
1423GUEDESElsaU1661:44.0133.98
1532WARKENSophieU1841:46.8336.8
1619MILTGENMayU1421:47.3537.32
1737KIRTZAnneU2141:47.9537.92
1826VAN-DEN-BERGESophieU1851:49.6239.59
1921SAHRTonyaU1671:49.6339.6
2025HENNUSEulalieU1861:50.4740.44
2117EICHERMiaU1431:55.4145.38
2230PIERROTMartineU1872:01.7451.71
2329ASTRAUSKASNedaU1882:03.1453.11
2416TCHIPEVElisaU1022:05.1855.15
2534KIRSCHNoaU2152:10.54+1:00.51
2631STEINESChloéU1892:11.48+1:01.45
2727KLEIN-SCHLENTZClaireU18102:22.72+1:12.69
2822LEISTICOJulieU1683:16.89+2:06.86

14/01/2024 CHAMPIONNATS NATIONAUX Women SL FLS-24-ChN-SLD Adelboden

#BibNameCat.##Run1Run2TimeGap
13TEN-RAAGwynethU21132.2634.421:06.68
25BADINOBeatriceU16135.636.51:12.105.42
32DUBOISEléonoreU21235.8737.61:13.476.79
44TEN-RAALaureneU18136.6739.61:16.279.59
56GUERARDLéaU16246.2246.061:32.2825.6
613DESMEDTAnnabelU16356.4251.421:47.8441.16
727BECKERLilliU18259.6755.441:55.1148.43
823GUEDESElsaU16459.4958.11:57.5950.91
928MARCHALCamieU1831:02.2456.211:58.4551.77
1030WARKENSophieU1841:01.351:00.492:01.8455.16
1134HENNUSEulalieU1851:03.2959.312:02.6055.92
1226VAN-DEN-BERGESophieU1861:04.251:01.592:05.8459.16
1325KIRTZAnneU2131:11.041:03.702:14.74+1:08.06
1436FRANKAnnaU1871:11.001:04.012:15.01+1:08.33
1519EICHERMiaU1411:11.531:05.102:16.63+1:09.95
1629GUDENLisaU1881:13.231:05.672:18.90+1:12.22
1717MILTGENMayU1421:04.781:14.462:19.24+1:12.56
1833STEINESChloéU1891:14.011:11.892:25.90+1:19.22
1922LEISTICOJulieU1651:34.781:26.473:01.25+1:54.57

13/01/2024 CHAMPIONNATS NATIONAUX Men GS FLS-24-ChN-GSH Adelboden

#BibNameCat.##TimeGap
143KEGHIANJoachimU21134.33
242OSCHMatthieuU30134.60.27
340LINDFORSWilliamU30236.031.7
457ROLLINGERSvenMAS136.31.97
545BADINOGabrieleU18136.662.33
650CATELVictorU16137.272.94
744WACLAWEKFelixU18238.414.08
852PAULUSLouisU16239.985.65
992BERGQVISTOscarU18340.295.96
1046WACLAWEKOskarU21240.856.52
1148CATELJulienU21341.046.71
1241MAJERUSAntoineU18441.427.09
1382SCHONCKERTFelixU21443.18.77
1451PAULUSGaspardU14143.519.18
1573BAMBERGLenU16344.119.78
1668PETERSENSamuelU16444.189.85
1796DAHMFelixU18544.5610.23
1881BERMESTimU18645.7211.39
1971HENNUSCharlesU1654611.67
2088KAVERZNEVPetrU18746.7112.38
2194SCHMITKimU21546.912.57
2254AMOURETTEMatisseU16646.9312.6
2379ELCHEROTHBenU21647.2512.92
2464JONKERFelixU14247.7913.46
2578IZZO-GENOVARDAdrianoU16748.1813.85
2686DI-FLORIANOPhilippeU18848.9614.63
2767SCHUMACHERLinusU16849.3315
2853BALKHenryU14349.9215.59
2977DI-FLORIANORaphäelU16950.115.77
3069KNUDSONTobiasU161050.7716.44
3055EGGLYPierre-AlainMAS250.7716.44
3297SCHUMACHERRobynU18950.9516.62
3390NILLESPolU181051.5117.18
3470BECKERJimU161151.9217.59
3566WIRTZThéoU14452.0417.71
3662KRIERCharelU14552.418.07
3756AMOURETTEDirkMAS353.8819.55
3891GUDENJonasU181154.0419.71
3847TCHIPEVTheodorU181154.0419.71
4065BAMBERGNoéU14654.0619.73
4176WIESMaximU161256.2521.92
4260FRONTIGNYHugoU14756.8822.55
4380FRIEDERICICharelU181357.923.57
4458COIMBRALeoU14858.5524.22
4587KINGCharlesU18141:00.9426.61
4659PROKOPIEVNicolayU1491:01.7627.43
4793ARVAIGasparU18151:07.1432.81
4863WILLIGSECKERTristanU14101:19.9045.57

14/01/2024 CHAMPIONNATS NATIONAUX Men SL FLS-24-ChN-SLH Adelboden

#BibNameCat.##Run1Run2TimeGap
143OSCHMatthieuU30131.25331:04.25
244BADINOGabrieleU18133.9935.671:09.665.41
342LINDFORSWilliamU30234.8735.11:09.975.72
447WACLAWEKOskarU21142.8243.851:26.6722.42
552KINNMaxU14146.1348.451:34.5830.33
657EGGLYPierre-AlainMAS151.452.011:43.4139.16
783BERMESTimU18251.2752.151:43.4239.17
849PAULUSGaspardU14255.1750.021:45.1940.94
984SPITZNickU18351.4853.81:45.2841.03
1068HENNUSCharlesU16154.551.451:45.9541.7
1161JONKERFelixU14352.6754.171:46.8442.59
1294DI-FLORIANOPhilippeU18454.0953.11:47.1942.94
1382SCHMITKimU21251.9255.391:47.3143.06
1477SCHUMACHERLinusU16253.456.191:49.5945.34
1576BAMBERGLenU16357.256.081:53.2849.03
1695SCHUMACHERRobynU1851:00.0356.661:56.6952.44
1781ELCHEROTHBenU2131:01.9356.611:58.5454.29
1879NILLESPolU18659.1159.551:58.6654.41
1960WIRTZThéoU1441:00.4359.141:59.5755.32
2097GUDENJonasU1871:01.11592:00.1155.86
2156AMOURETTEDirkMAS21:04.601:01.382:05.98+1:01.73
2290ASSELBORNTimU2141:06.061:02.982:09.04+1:04.79
2370KOKOTAlexanderU1641:10.611:03.002:13.61+1:09.36
2465BLASIUSFynnU1451:07.551:06.702:14.25+1:10.00
2566KRIERCharelU1461:04.631:10.462:15.09+1:10.84
2664FRONTIGNYHugoU1471:09.511:10.782:20.29+1:16.04
2785ARVAIGasparU1881:13.691:09.282:22.97+1:18.72
2892KINGCharlesU1891:18.721:19.942:38.66+1:34.41

Nordic Ski

The FLS Nordic Ski Short Course National Championships will be held in Adelboden in Switzerland from 11 to 14 January 2024

Programme : Vendredi : Entraînement
Samedi : Championnat courte distance style classique 5/10/15 km
Dimanche : Championnat courte distance style skating 5/10/15 km


Results

Results Alpine: https://www.race.fls.lu/

Author: Ski Team